All Rounder Trophies

 Go Back to Awards

Trollope Shield | Wilkins Cup | Newey Plate | Pascoe Shield

 

Season Winner Club
1970/1971 L. Harvey St Andrews
1971/1972 S.J. Pascoe Norwood
1972/1973 W. Oliver Kilsyth
1973/1974 P. Brady Croydon North
1974/1975 R. Hall Heathmont Baptists
1975/1976 N. Jackson St Andrews
1976/1977 R. Hall Heathmont Baptists
1977/1978 J. Vine Mooroolbark
1978/1979 J. Kirby Norwood
1979/1980 R. Walker Lilydale
1980/1981 J. Kirby Norwood
1981/1982 R. Gale Croydon North
1982/1983 N. King Croydon Ranges
1983/1984 R. Gale Croydon North
1984/1985 K. Broughill Croydon North
1985/1986 J. Sansom Norwood
1986/1987 B. Guan Mooroolbark
1987/1988 L. Wulf Croydon North
1988/1989 B. Guan Mooroolbark
1989/1990 G. Salan St Andrews
1990/1991 N. Boyack Croydon Ranges
1991/1992 J. Sharman Warrandyte
1992/1993 N. Bole-Brown Ainslie Park
1993/1994 N. Bole-Brown Ainslie Park
1994/1995 T. Smith Ferntree Gully
1995/1996 T. Sturesteps Warrandyte
1996/1997 A Downs Ferntree Gully
1997/1998 M. Unternahrer Kilsyth
1998/1999 M. Unternahrer Kilsyth
1999/2000 A Downs Ferntree Gully
2000/2001 A. Wildsmith Wonga Park
2001/2002 C. Anderson Ainslie Park
2002/2003 P. Payne Templeton
2003/2004 M. Unternahrer Kilsyth
2004/2005 C. Rogers South Warrandyte Hawks
2005/2006 P. Payne Wantirna South
2006/2007 M. Unternahrer Kilsyth
2007/2008 S. Vozzo South Warrandyte Hawks
2008/2009 S. Garrett South Warrandyte Hawks
2009/2010 M. Jonson Norwood
2010/2011 G. Taylor North Ringwood
2011/2012 M. King Wantirna South
2012/2013 M. King South Croydon
2013/2014 D. Johnson Warranwood
2014/2015 D. Johnson Warranwood
2015/2016 D. Johnson Warranwood

 

Season Winner Club
1937/1938 B. Rimmer North Ringwood
2004/2005 A Downs Norwood
2005/2006 A Downs Norwood
2006/2007 A Downs Norwood
2007/2008 A. White Warrandyte
2008/2009 S. Toohey Lilydale
2009/2010 D. Walker Lilydale
2010/2011 D. Paisley St Andrews
2011/2012 C. Holland Warrandyte
2012/2013 D. Paisley St Andrews
2013/2014 J. Moulder Lilydale
2014/2015 J Sherriff Warrandyte
2015/2016 J. Dewhurst Lilydale

 

Season Winner Club
2004/2005 C. Obrien Scoresby/Ferndale
2005/2006 R. Henderson Eastfield
2006/2007 S. Bowyer Eastfield
2007/2008 W. Nelson Eastfield
2008/2009 A. Walter Olinda
2009/2010 D. Van Koll Eastfield
2010/2011 A. Crowe Wonga Park
2011/2012 C. Bateman Eastfield
2012/2013 R Cranmer Heathmont Baptists
2013/2014 R. Ellisdon Mooroolbark
2014/2015 R Cranmer Heathmont Baptists
2015/2016 R Murray Scoresby/Ferndale

 

Season Winner Club
2012/2013 A. Vinen Templeton
2013/2014 B. Edwards Montrose
2014/2015 R Murray Scoresby/Ferndale
2015/2016 R. Brown Warrandyte

Bendigo Bank Mooroolbark

Visit their website

Phone: 03 9726 5388

View all our sponsors